The Whitmor Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. Dominique Morgan
    2. Whitney B Hampton
    3. Testimonials
    4. Contact Us
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8513 S Sangamon ST, Chicago, IL 60620
1/12

$423,000

$410,000

3.2%
8 Beds3 Baths3,049 Sqft Lot

8513 S Sangamon ST, Chicago, IL 60620

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4949 S Seeley AVE, Chicago, IL 60609
1/23

$300,000

$300,000

4949 S Seeley AVE, Chicago, IL 60609

Listed by Dominique Morgan of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8505 S Vernon AVE, Chicago, IL 60619
1/21

$100,000

$140,000

28.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

8505 S Vernon AVE, Chicago, IL 60619

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9157 S Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60620-5556
1/8

$465,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt

9157 S Paulina St, Chicago, IL 60620-5556

Listed by The Whitmor Group of The Whitmor Group

1116 Michigan City RD, Calumet City, IL 60409
1/4

$222,000

$214,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt

1116 Michigan City RD, Calumet City, IL 60409

Listed by Mauricio Gonzalez of Citywide Realty LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
146 E 120TH ST, Chicago, IL 60628
1/10

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
5 Beds2 Baths

146 E 120TH ST, Chicago, IL 60628

Listed by Eva Diaz of ExaRealty LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
268 Escanaba AVE, Calumet City, IL 60409
1/14

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

268 Escanaba AVE, Calumet City, IL 60409

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3006 Hawthorne LN, Hazel Crest, IL 60429
1/11

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt

3006 Hawthorne LN, Hazel Crest, IL 60429

Listed by Dominique Morgan of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
6808 W Johnson CT, Monee, IL 60449
1/37

$687,000

$699,900

1.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths6,488 SqFt

6808 W Johnson CT, Monee, IL 60449

Listed by Joseph Siwinski of Lincoln-Way Realty, Inc

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7008 S MERRILL AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60649
1/13

$168,000

$168,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

7008 S MERRILL AVE #1, Chicago, IL 60649

Listed by Marquis Tolbert of Jean Pierre Realty Int'l

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
680 N Lake Shore DR #1316, Chicago, IL 60611
1/26

$608,100

$615,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

680 N Lake Shore DR #1316, Chicago, IL 60611

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
860 E 150th PL, South Holland, IL 60473
1/26

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

860 E 150th PL, South Holland, IL 60473

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4331 S Forrestville AVE, Chicago, IL 60653
1/18

$420,000

$445,000

5.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths

4331 S Forrestville AVE, Chicago, IL 60653

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8222 S Maryland AVE, Chicago, IL 60619
1/24

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath3,920 Sqft Lot

8222 S Maryland AVE, Chicago, IL 60619

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9640 S Jeffery AVE, Chicago, IL 60617
1/13

$75,000

$85,000

11.8%
2 Beds1.5 Baths

9640 S Jeffery AVE, Chicago, IL 60617

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Keller Williams ONEChicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9904 S Forest AVE, Chicago, IL 60628

$420,000

$399,000

5.3%
9 Beds3 Baths

9904 S Forest AVE, Chicago, IL 60628

Listed by Jason O'Beirne of Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
404 E 46th ST #C4, Chicago, IL 60653
1/26

$420,000

$399,000

5.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

404 E 46th ST #C4, Chicago, IL 60653

Listed by Nicholas Hansen of Home One Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
35 Corinth CT, Tinley Park, IL 60477
1/28

$360,000

$350,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,421 SqFt

35 Corinth CT, Tinley Park, IL 60477

Listed by Corylis Rainey of Premier Midwest Realty, INC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4408 Bretz DR, Richton Park, IL 60471
1/33

$262,000

$255,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

4408 Bretz DR, Richton Park, IL 60471

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Ani Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
311 E Mulberry DR, Glenwood, IL 60425
1/21

$225,000

$210,000

7.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,190 SqFt

311 E Mulberry DR, Glenwood, IL 60425

Listed by Michelle Ward of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9206 S Essex AVE, Chicago, IL 60617
1/14

$215,000

$205,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

9206 S Essex AVE, Chicago, IL 60617

Listed by Whitney Hampton of Ani Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
9725 Mill CT E #E2, Palos Park, IL 60464
1/19

$240,000

$229,900

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

9725 Mill CT E #E2, Palos Park, IL 60464

Listed by Vicente Loma of Nelly Corp Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
16041 Avalon AVE, South Holland, IL 60473
1/26

$275,000

$269,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

16041 Avalon AVE, South Holland, IL 60473

Listed by Harry Owens of HomeSmart Realty Group

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3427 S Manor DR, Lansing, IL 60438
1/14

$195,000

$199,900

2.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,668 SqFt

3427 S Manor DR, Lansing, IL 60438

Listed by Daniel Cacich of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Whitney B Hampton and Dominique Morgan
The Whitmor Group
+1(312) 798-9788
info@thewhitmorgroup.com
555 E 47th St, Chicago, IL, 60653, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. Dominique Morgan
      2. Whitney B Hampton
      3. Testimonials
      4. Contact Us
      Media
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Book a consultation

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Whitney B Hampton and Dominique Morgan